ARTISTS

1010 (D) #11

A

Olivia Adatte (CH) #13 #14 #15
Pauline Aellen (CH) #4 #6 #S2
Ruru Alonso (E) #S5
Herve All (F) #11
Lindsey Allgood (US CA) #11 #12
Camilo A. Agudelo Alvarado (CH) #7
Francis Alÿs (MX) #6
Kalliope Amorphous (US RI) #S3
Brett Anderson (US IN) #S3
Kayla Anderson (US IL) #14
Teri Anderson (UK) #13
Farah Anede (F) #1
ANGVS (AU) #S5
Lourdes Archundia (MX) #10
Ivan Argote (F/US NY) #5
Laurence Arnaud (CH) #1
Christophe Atabekian (F) #11

Jennifer Axner (US OH) #3 #4
Murat Bulut Aysan (CH/UK/TR) #15
Patricia Azevedo (BR) #11
Angela Azmitia (US IL) #15
Lora Azza (F) #10

B

Julie Badin (F) #3 #4 #7
Reyhan Ashitaka Bakouri (F) #S3
Ronald Bal (NL) #S4
Isabel Baraona (P) #S2 #7
Hélène Baril (F) #3 #6 #12
Peter Barnard (UK) #11
Hélène Barrier (F) #S4
Robert Barry (US NY) #13
Marc Bauer (CH/D) #7
Kristen Baumlier (US OH) #3
Heather Beardsley (D/US IL) #13
Neno Belchev (BG) #S1
Fernando Belfiore (BR) #3
David Ian Bellows/Griess (US NY) #12
Ana Benaroya (US NY) #7
Mehdi Benkler (CH) #2 #3
Eleanor Leonne Bennett (UK) #2 #4
Susan Berkowitz (US CA) #2
Doug Beube (US NY) #11
Lukas Beyeler (CH) #S1
Bl67 (F) #4
Alexandre Bianchini (CH) #14
Bob Bicknell-Knight (UK) #10
Benoit Billotte (CH) #13
Oliver Binnian (UK) #6
Melissa Rachel Black (US OR) #12
Craig Blackmoore (US MI) #12
Scott Blake (US NE) #11
Itay Blaish (IL) #1
Lénie Blue (F) #14
Mariah Blue (NL) #10
Tom Bogaert (CH/B) #11
Miranda Bohon (US GA) #11
Boiboy (US MO) #11
Rafael Bonilla Jr (US CA) #2
Katia Borghesi (NL) #13
Karin Bos (NL) #5 #6 #S2 #8 #11
Botanist (US AZ) #8
Max Boufathal (F) #1 #7
Franco Brambilla (IT) #1 #10
Beth Brown (US MD) #4
Jason Sheridan Brown (US TN) #6
Adam Buczek (UK) #1
Edward Burtynsky (CA) #3

C

Cack Handed Kid #SL
Rebecca Cairns (UK) #S3
Kristy Campbell (UK) #13
Melis Cantürk (TR) #11
Noumeda Carbone (I) #4 #S2 #11
Barbara Cardinale (CH) #S3
Mona Caron (US CA) #8
Heather Cassils (US CA) #S1
Horacio Cassinelli (F) #12
Cetusss (CH) #7 #12 #13
Nicolas Chaigneau (F) #S2
Spencer Chalk Levy (D) #2
Skott Chandler (US CO) #2
Oscar Chan Yik Long (CN HK) #7
Rosemary Chapman-Smith (CA) #7
Clare Charnley (UK) #11
Anya Charikov-Mickleburgh (UK) #11
Clem Chen (CA) #7
Jérémy Chevalier (CH) #11
Nikki Chicoine (US VT) #2
Rebecca Chizeck (US-WA) #1
Sarah Choo Jing (SG) #11
Thomas C Chung (AU) #12
Sarawut Chutiwongpeti (KR) #14
Alexis Cicciù (B) #6
Mimi Ciora (RO) #S3
Ben Clarkson (CA) #1
Daniel Clauzier (F) #15
Céline Cléron (F) #13
Arnaud Cohen (F) #3 #S2 #10 #11
Simon Collet (F) #11
Laura Collins (US IL) #14
Enzo Comin (I) #11
Valerie Constantino (US CA) #3 #13
Laylage Courie (US NY) #7
Marine Coutroutsios (F/ AU) #5
Stephanie Craig (US OH) #3
Massimo Cremagnani (IT) #1
Lucia Cristiani (I) #8
Eric Croes (B) #6
Ian Cross (US) #S5
Mark Cypher (AU) #13

D

Radek Dabrowski (DE) #1
Peter Damm (D) #1
Lauren Davies (US OH) #6
Emille de Blanche (SE) #8
Baptiste Debombourg (F) #1 #14
Andréa DeFelice (US NY) #14
Joe De Hoyos (US CA) #5
Cristiana De Marchi (I/LB) #13
Jason DeMarte (US MI) #3 #8
Chloe Demetriades (CH) #2 #4 #6
Florine Demosthene (ZA/HT/GH) #11
Ruzsa Dénes (HU) #10
Tom de Pekin (F) #S4
Jeanne De Petriconi (F) #2
Javier de Riba (E) #11
Robert Ladislas Derr (US OH) #7 #13
Olivier De Sagazan (F) #3
Wendy DesChene (CA) #8
Cédric De Smedt (B) #3
Loïc Desroeux (CH) #6
Julien Deswaef (B) #10
Igor Dewe (F) #S1
Nik Dimopoulos (AU) #S1
Dimitri Dimov (F) #10
DirtyRebelYell (I) #11
Aleksander Dmitruk (PL) #7
Zoran Dragelj (CA) #1
Michel Ducerveau (EU) #8 #10
Sylvain Dumais (CA) #4
Adam Dumont (US OH) #3
Rowynn Michelle Dumont (US CA) #7
Delphine Duprat (F) #2
Marguerite Dupré (F) #S4
Nelmarie Du Preez (ZA) #10
Edouard Duvernay (D) #2 #3 #10

E

Malcolm Easton (US CA) #11
Santiago Echeverry (US FL) #S1
Melissa Eder (US NY) #5
Alyssa Ellis (CA) #8
Elise Engler (US NY) #4
English Disco Lovers (UK) #5
Özge Enginöz (TR) #11
Evor (F) #6 #S2 #7 #8 #11

F

Daveo Falaveo (US PA) #S4
Ivana Falconi (CH) #14 #15
Mauro Fariñas (E) #5
Deborah Farnault (F/US NY) #8
Rob Fatal (US CA) #S1
Lizzie Feather (UK) #6
Sejma Fere (RS/F) #12
Theo Firmo (BR/E) #7
Lucia Annabella Fischer (AU) #1
Sylvie Fleury (CH) #S5
Keaton Fox (US MA)
Alexey Frey (RU) #S5
Amandine Freyd (F) #1 #4 #5 #8
Jesper Friis (DK) #6
Marine Froeliger (CH) #6
Jane Fulton Alt (US IL) #3

G

Benna Gaean Maris (Earth) #12 #13 #14
Ana Galan (E) #2
Diana Galimzyanova (RU) #14
Hugo Garcia-Urrutia (US TX) #14
Olivier Garraud (F) #3
Rafael Garrdo (SE) #4
Vidya Gastaldon (CH) #14
Erik Gebbert (D) #S3
Brett Ashley Gendall (ZA) #4
Ori Gersht (UK) #2
Fabien Ghernati (F) #11 #15
Delphine Gigoux-Martin (F) #14
Angela Glajcar (D) #11
Bonnie Gloris (US PA) #11
Conrad Jon Godly (CH) #6
Stella Goldschmit (F/I) #7
Małgorzata Goliszewska (PL) #1
Jay Gould (US MD) #1 #2 #4 #8
Jaz Graf (US NJ) #5
Richelle Gribble (US CA) #6
Grip Face (E) #4
Mihai Grecu (RO) #3
Jill Greenberg (US CA) #2
Helen Grundy (UK) #S5
Sinasi Gunes (TR) #S1
Nelson Gutierrez (US TN) #7
Ivan Guzman (US NY) #7

H

Karolina Halatek (PL) #11
Henry Hargreaves (US NY) #3
Mark Ambrose Harris (CA) #1
Phil Hastings (US NY) #11
Mary Hatch (US MI) #1 #2
Schuyler Hazard (US NY) #13
Paul Hegi (CH) #7
David Herbold (US ID) #3
Chris Hernandez (US TX/PL) #6 #7
Edurne Herrán (E/D) #S5
Charles Hieronymi (CH) #6 #SL
Tetsushi Higashino (JP) #11
Brynn Higgins-Stirrup (CA/USA) #13
Stephen Hilyard (US CA) #6
HitchBOT (CA) #10
Karoline Hjorth (NO) #8
Dannielle Hodson (UK) #5
Joanna Hoge (US CO) #11
Peter William Holden (UK) #10
Ryan Hopkinson (UK) #3
Rebecca Horne (US CA) #2 #3
Zainab Hoseini (ZA) #8
Matthew Hostelley (US OH) #1 #2
Franck Hoursiangou (CH) #3
Ingimar Hrímnir Skúlason (IS/CH) #6
Yiran Huang (CN) #8
Douglas Huebler (US MA) #13
Francisco Hurtz (BR) #5 #6
Çifel Hüseyin (B) #12
Dean Hutton (ZA) #7

I

Cecile Ibarra (F) #8
Richard Ibghy (CA) #13
Riitta Ikonen (FIN) #8
Collectif Indigene (CH) #1 #2 #4
Brooke Inman (US VA) #4
Niki Ito (JP) #13
Marco Iuorio (I) #7

J

Thomas Jackson (US CA) #13
Kennedy James (US PA) #2 #3
Harris Johnson (US OH) #3
Jonathan Johnson (US OH) #8
Monica Johnson (US NY) #1
Alexandre Joly (CH) #2 #15
Kruno Jost (HR) #3
Draga Jovanovic (CA/RS) #S1
Ana Jovanovska (F) #12
Jason Judd (US IL) #2
Nestor Junior (BR) #S2

K

Akis Karanos (GR) #11 #12 #S5
Shaun Kardinal (US WA) #6
Sofia Karlström (SE) #1 #3 #7 #10
Dima Kavko (RU) #5
Mark Keffer (US OH) #2
Amir Hossein Keihani (IR) #3
Barbara Bryn Klare (US CA) #13
Ralph Klewitz (CH) #11
Muku Kobayashi (JP) #10
Vincent Kohler (CH) #13
Markellos Kolofotias (GR) #13
Florent Konné (F) #3
Joseph Kosuth (US OH) #13
Isamu Krieger (CH) #1 #6
Andreas Kressig (CH) #14
Ling-lin Ku (CN/US VA) #8
Ana Kun (RO) #7
Gayle Kwan-Chong (UK) #14
Kayan Kwok (CN) #11

L

Jessica Langley (US WI) #13
Sébastien Lambeaux (F) #S3 #14
Collectif La Motte (B) #6
Mehdi-Georges Lahlou (B) #3 #S4
Sido Lansari (F) #5
Melinda Laszczynski (US TX) #5 #6
Daniel Lathwesen (D) #S4
Robin Latkovich (US OH) #1
Vanessa LaValle (US CA) #1
Lebel et Le Goff (F) #1
Kasper Lecnimi (PL) #10 #11
Rita Leduc (US NY) #2
Jérôme Le Goff (F) #5 #6 #SL #15
Anne Lehtelä (FIN) #4
Jessica Leimone (US CA) #S1
Sarah Leitten (US NY) #2
Sophie Le Meillour (CH) #8
Jonathan Lemieux (CH/CA) #12
Marilou Lemmens (CA) #13
Justin Levesque (US ME) #13
Mehryl Levisse (F) #5 #6
Sol Lewitt (US NY)
Miguel Libarnes (US NY) #S1 #11
Liberate Tate (UK) #3
Pascal Lievre (F) #S1
Life Design (F) #5
Markus Linnenbrink (US NY) #4
Adrian Lis (RO) #12 #13 #14
Katie Loesel (US OH) #3 #6
Javier Loira Barja (CH) #S3
Olivier Lovey (CH) #10 #11
Alves Ludovico (P) #13
Ginger Lukas (US WI) #5

M

Jon MacNair (US OR) #S3 #8
Paul Matosic (UK) #13
Mademoiselle Maurice (F) #8
Azuma Makoto (JP) #8
Michael Vincent Manalo (PHL) #1
Ginevra Mandelli (CH) #7
Jorge Mansilla (AU/MX) #12
Philip Mantione (US CA) #11
Kara Maria (US CA) #14
Liana Maris (PHL) #1
Christopher Marsh (UK) #10
Tori Marsh (US CT) #7
Yann Marussich (CH) #4
Michael Massaia (US NY) #3
Amanda Mathis (US SC) #4
Samuel Mathiss (CH) #6
Paul Matosic (UK) #14
Masayoshi Matsumoto (JP) #12
Trystan Matthey (CH) #S2 #8
Michelle Maxine (SG) #12
Jennifer J. Tazewell Mawby (CA) #13
Lauren McCleary (US ID) #3
Elizabeth McCue (US PA) #3
Lilly McElroy (US ME) #2
Bridget McGuire (US OH) #6
Aaron McIntosh (US MD) #4
Edith Meijering (NL) #S2 #7 #12 #14 #15
Fabien Merelle (F) #2 #8
Kristin Meyers (US LA) #S3
Adrián Meza Acosta (MX) #7
Charlie Michaels (US MI) #11
Microcollection (I) #8
Yana Mikho-Misho (US OH) #8
Mikrosopht (US OR) #14
Nicky Miller (F/D) #S4
Shelley Miller (CA) #12 #13
Queen Mimosa (F) #S4
Charles Mintz (US OH) #S5
Daniel Mirer (NL) #1
Eden Mitsenmacher (UK/IL) #5 #10
Mako Miyamoto (US OR) #7
Pablo Monterrubio (MX, US IL) #15
Elena Montesinos (CH) #1 #7
Carlos Montoya (CO) #5
Moon Patrol (US) #S5
Art Morrill (CA/US MD) #11
Virginie Morillo (CH) #13
Tal Moskovich (IL) #1
Fábio Mota (D) #S1
Jay Muhlin (US PA) #5
Outi Munter (F/FIN) #4
Nicole Murmann (CH) #S2 #7
Michelle M. Murphy (US IL) #2 #7 #13 #15
James Murray (US IL) #2 #5 #S1
Benjamin Muzzin (CH/D) #11

N

Ryuji Nakamura (JP) #4
NASA #11 #15
Lara Nasser (US NY) #11
Luca Nava (I) #5
Alice Needham (UK) #12
Juan Alberto Negroni (PR/US TX) #12
Alessandro Neretti (I) #7
Veronika Neukirch (MY) #8 #10
Jeremy Newman (US NY) #10
Simon Ng (SG )#12
Nik O Nik (US GA) #4
Andreas Nitschke (D) #7
Gary Nolan (HR) #4 #14
Nøne Futbol Club (F) #14
Ashley Normal (US NH) #11 #15
Ashley Norman (US ME) #S2
Kubo Novak (CZ) #13

O

Seung-Hwan Oh (KR) #11
Olive (CH) #S5 #SL
Sharleene Olivier (ZA) #15
Ritchelly Oliveira (BR) #7
Shane O’Malley (IR) #13
Sorin Oncu (RO) #3
Antonio Onio (D) #3 #S1
OnionRibs (F) #S3
Cassie Opaskar (US OH) #4
Ore.e Refineries Company (FIN) #2
David Oreilly (US CA) #6 #7
Roberta Orlando (I) #S1
Roberto Osti (US NJ) #S2
Kasia Ozga (US IL/PL/F) #11

P

Stephanie Paine (US LA) #11
Teresa Paiva (UK) #5
Lorella Paleni (I) #2
Oliver Palmer (UK) #13
Holly Parker (US CO) #3
Katie Parland (US OH) #1
Matteo Pasin (D) #4
M. Peccinetti aka Trasvorder (AR) #6
Doug Pedersen (US MN) #1
Pegi.Sju, Sanja Vasic (RS) #12
Sandrine Pelletier (CH) #1 #8
Ben Pender-Cudlip (US MA) #6
Jason Penney (CA) #S1
Perlouze (F) #12
Ladjo Persot (F) #14
Oliver (Cat) Peters (US NY) #1 #6
Eric Peter (NL) #S4
Vincent Petitpierre ECAL2012 (CH) #1 #3
Elsa Philippe (F) #5
Klaus Pichler (AT) #7 #S3
Sarah Pickering (UK) #3
Daniel Pinheiro (PT) #S1
Plastic Robots (BR) #10
Matthew Plummer-Fernandez (UK) #10
Lita Poliakova (RU) #8 #10
Polluted Water Popsicles (CN) #12
Mircea Popescu (RO) #S3 #10
Barbara Polster (US OH) #2
Stéphanie Probst (CH) #S5
R. Prost (US IL) #13

Q

Theodora Quiriconi (CH) #4

R

Till Rabus (CH) #S2
Christopher Raeburn (UK) #3
Teemu Räsänen (FIN) #6
Red Bind (F) #S1
Peter Reinders (F) #2
Delphine Renault (CH) #6
James Renzelmann (F) #6
Jean-Marie Reynier (CH) #13 #S5
Daniel Ribar (US IL) #6
Sonia Rickli (CH) #S4
Javier Riera (E) #6
Jimmy Joe Roche (US MD) #2
Tres Roemer (US OH) #6
Annina Roescheisen (US NY) #S3
Bene Rohlmann (D) #6 #S3
Vilde J Rolfsen (UK) #6
Mary Roll (US IL) #14
Jean-Michel Rolland (F) #5
Eva Roovers (NL) #5
Wilson Roscoe (US OH) #3
Commandant RoSWeLL (F) #S3
Evan Roth (US NY) #3
Mary Rothlisberger (US IL) #3
Fred Rougerune Loison (F) #3 #6
Irmina Rusicka (PL) #10 #11

S

Lionel Sabatté (F) #1
Julien Salaud (F) #1
Sam_art_tha (AU) #S5
Diego Sanchez (CH) #3
Mathieu Sanchez (F) #S4
Natalia Sanchez (NL) #1
Anca Sangadji (ID) #6
Donald Sanger (UK/CN) #12
Mauricio Sanhueza (PE) #4
Patrick Santos (US CA) #5 #6
Cherelle Sappleton (UK) #S2
Natasha Sarkar (IN) #12
Julian Sartorius (CH) #4
Collective Satyriconte (F) #S2
Eric Schimpf (CH) #8
Jeff Schmuki (US AZ) #8
Thomas Schunke (CH) #2
Paula Segarra (E) #S2
Brian Selke (US IL) #1
Mem Sevenster (ZA) #4
Sid and Jim (UK) #13
Shape2 / Nicolas Godin (F) #7
Phil Shaw (US NY) #S1
Yi Elsie Shen (CN) #1
Berndnaut Smilde (NL) #2
Robert Sochacki (PL) #11
Mark Soppeland (US OH) #4
Lionel Soukaz (F) #S4
James Robert Southard (US KY) #5
Eric Souther (US IN) #13
Starheadboy (US WA) #10
Gabrielle Jordan Stein (US NY) #4
Mette Sterre (NL) #4
Frédérique Stietel (F) #6
Wolfgang Stiller (D) #3
Lexie Stoia (US OH) #4
Mircea Suciu (RO) #7
Arya Sukapura Putra (ID) #3
Anne Cecile Surga (F) #11 #12
Leonard Suryajaya (US IL) #S3 #S4
Nadezda Suvorova (CH) #6
Gurt Swanenberg (NL) #12
Marc Neys Swoon (B) #3
Sarah Sze (US NY) #4
Kamila Szejnoch (PL) #10 #11

T

Anna T. (GR/D/AT) #5 #S1
Jean-Jacques Tachdjian (B) #3
Pascal Tassini (B) #4
Tony Taylor (CA) #7
Sam Taylor-Wood (UK) #2
Anna Tea (UA) #7 #S3 #11 #12
Scott Teplin (US NY) #5 #S2
Gillian Toh (SG) #5 #S2
Zuza Tokarska (PL) #14
Maciej Toporowicz (US NY) #S5
Arnon Toussia Cohen (IL) #2
Konstantinos Trichas (UK) #6 #11
Aris Tsamatos (GR) #10

U

Barry Underwood (US NY) #6
James Unsworth (UK) #5 #S2

V

Giulia Valenti (D/I) #7
Sydney Valette (F) #5
Paco Vallejo (D) #12
Adele Van Heerden (ZA) #7 #S3 #8 #10
Loudwig Van Ludens (D) #11 #12
Baptiste Vanweydeveldt (F) #1 #2 #6
Sanja Vasić (RS) #14
Neringa Vasiliauskaite (LT/DE) #1
Sabrina Vega (CH) #1
Fernando Velázquez (BR) #11
Carlos Vergara (CO) #1 #3 #8
Valery Vermeulen (B) #13
Zeljko Vidovic (D) #10
Mikael Vilchez (CH) #S4
Caroline Vitelli (CH) #S3
Rihards Vītols (LV) #10
Micaela Vivero (US OH) #6
Roberto Voorbij (NL) #12

W

Felix Helmut Wagner (D) #13
Caroline Walp (US OH) #4
Rebecca Wasilewski (US CT) #6
Brooke Wayne (CA) #11
Low Weakness (CH) #7
Curtis Wehrfritz (CA) #2
Li Wei (CN) #2
Walter Wetter (CH) #S3
Paul White (AU) #3
Stuart Williams (US NY) #6
Neale Willis (UK) #10
Christophe Wlaeminck (F) #3
Marta Wlusek (PL/D) #13
Jessica Wohl (US TN) #7
Alicja Wójcik (PL) #7
Philip Michael Wolfson (UK) #11
James Wong (SG) #S5
Nikki Woods (US OH) #5
Robert-Marcellus Wright (US OH) #1

X

Y

Onishi Yasuaki (US TX) #2
Lauren Yeager (US OH) #14
Yedvedev (CH) #15
Jayoung Yoon (US NY) #11
Joshua Yospyn (US DC) #7
Rachel Yurkovich (US OH) #4 #5 #8

Z

Kathryn Zazenski (CH) #8
Jessica Zeglin (US MN) #15
Aneta Zeleznikova (CZ) #12
Amashukeli Levan Zmudart (GE) #12
Yotam Zohar (US NY) #11
Benjamin Zuber (D) #12

BACK UP!